Published
Avviso di gara a procedura aperta ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. 36/2023 per l'affidamento, del progetto \"CostellAzioni: Trame di luce per l'infanzia\", mediante Accordo Quadro che decorrerà presumibilmente dal mese di ottobre 2026 o comunque dalla stipulazione del primo contratto applicativo, e si concluderà il 30 giugno 2028. Il progetto è finanziato con fondi con fondi della Legge 285/1997 e
Notice number: 0d36e91c-e0a6-4950-9d65-fc83f1f44ee8
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Roma capitale
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure tender notice pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the award of the project "CostellAzioni: Patterns of light for childhood", through a Framework Agreement which will presumably start from October 2026 or in any case from the conclusion of the first operational contract, and will end on 30 June 2028. The project is funded with funds from Law 285/1997 and Open procedure tender notice pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the award of the project "CostellAzioni: Patterns of light for childhood", through a Framework Agreement which will presumably start from October 2026 or in any case from the conclusion of the first operational contract, and will end on 30 June 2028. The project is funded with funds from Law 285/1997 and
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.