Published
B 112 OU FFO, 3. VA, Baulos 11
Notice number: 00573129-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landesbetrieb Straßenwesen Brandenburg Dienststätte Eberswalde
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1 item structural stability verification 1 item execution drawings 1,300 m³ excavate construction pit 1,700 m³ produce reinforced concrete 110 t install concrete reinforcement steel 88 m² produce natural stone facing 24 m produce pipe railings 170 m² produce anti-graffiti coating 320 m² prepare, seal and waterproof concrete surfaces 100 m set kerbstones 24 m produce slope stairway 1 item supply as-built documents 1 item supply existing survey 1 item structural stability verification 1 item execution drawings 1,300 m³ excavate construction pit 1,700 m³ produce reinforced concrete 110 t install concrete reinforcement steel 88 m² produce natural stone facing 24 m produce pipe railings 170 m² produce anti-graffiti coating 320 m² prepare, seal and waterproof concrete surfaces 100 m set kerbstones 24 m produce slope stairway 1 item supply as-built documents 1 item supply existing survey
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.