Published
B51 OD Twistringen 2.BA - Baumpflanzungen
Notice number: 00612146-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Niedersächsische Landesbehörde für Straßenbau und Verkehr - Geschäftsbereich Nienburg
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preliminary work including planting pit preparation Planting 35 units. Avenue trees 16/18 incl. completion and development care various other works Preliminary work including planting pit preparation Planting 35 units. Avenue trees 16/18 incl. completion and development care various other works
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.