Published
Bando di gara a procedura aperta espletata tramite piattaforma telematica n. 55/2026 D.M.225/2021 - Messa in sicurezza di ponti e viadotti della rete viaria di province e città metropolitane (annualità 2023) - S.P. 94 (Ponticelli): Mongiana - Fabrizia - Cassari" - (codice intervento 0440.V1.VV) - Provincia di Vibo Valentia.
Notice number: 884a913d-6d5b-4e33-a3e8-7f0d0f68f820
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Amministrazione provinciale di vibo valentia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure tender notice carried out through telematic platform no. 55/2026 D.M.225/2021 - Safety measures for bridges and viaducts on the road network of provinces and metropolitan cities (2023 financial year) - S.P. 94 (Ponticelli): Mongiana - Fabrizia - Cassari - (intervention code 0440.V1.VV) - Province of Vibo Valentia. Open procedure tender notice carried out through telematic platform no. 55/2026 D.M.225/2021 - Safety measures for bridges and viaducts on the road network of provinces and metropolitan cities (2023 financial year) - S.P. 94 (Ponticelli): Mongiana - Fabrizia - Cassari - (intervention code 0440.V1.VV) - Province of Vibo Valentia.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.