Published
Bando di gara a procedura aperta espletata tramite piattaforma telematica n. 57/2026 - Fornitura di arredi didattici innovativi per asili nido - fascia di età 0-36 mesi - PROGRAMMA NAZIONALE SCUOLA E COMPETENZE 2021-2027 FONDO EUROPEO DI SVILUPPO REGIONALE (FESR) - PRIORITA' 4 - ISTRUZIONE E FORMAZIONE - OBIETTIVO SPECIFICO RSO4.2 - AZIONE RSO4.2.A5.A - di cui alla Misura PNRR - M4C1I1.1 - Scuol
Notice number: 00561407-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Stazione Unica Appaltante - Provincia di Vibo Valentia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure tender notice conducted through electronic platform no. 57/2026 - Supply of innovative educational furniture for nurseries - age group 0-36 months - NATIONAL SCHOOL AND SKILLS PROGRAM 2021-2027 EUROPEAN REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT FUND (ERDF) - PRIORITY 4 - EDUCATION AND TRAINING - SPECIFIC OBJECTIVE RSO4.2 - ACTION RSO4.2.A5.A - under the PNRR Measure - M4C1I1.1 - Schools Via Stadio, Viale della Pace, Viale Sandro Pertini - Municipality of Vibo Valentia (VV). Open procedure tender notice conducted through electronic platform no. 57/2026 - Supply of innovative educational furniture for nurseries - age group 0-36 months - NATIONAL SCHOOL AND SKILLS PROGRAM 2021-2027 EUROPEAN REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT FUND (ERDF) - PRIORITY 4 - EDUCATION AND TRAINING - SPECIFIC OBJECTIVE RSO4.2 - ACTION RSO4.2.A5.A - under the PNRR Measure - M4C1I1.1 - Schools Via Stadio, Viale della Pace, Viale Sandro Pertini - Municipality of Vibo Valentia (VV).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.