Published
Bando di gara per l’affidamento del servizio di trasporto scolastico per le annualità scolastiche 2026/2027, 2027/2028 e 2028/2029, mediante procedura aperta
Notice number: 00582160-2026
🇮🇹 ItalyComune di GissiServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Gissi
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender notice for the award of the school transport service for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029, by open procedure Tender notice for the award of the school transport service for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029, by open procedure
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required