Published
Bando di gara per l’affidamento, mediante procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 Del d.Lgs. N. 36/2023, Da espletare tramite portale “tuttogare”, del servizio di assistenza scolastica specialistica in favore degli alunni diversamente abili frequentanti la scuola dell’infanzia, primaria e secondaria di primo grado per l’anno scolastico 2026/2027 del comune di taurianova
Notice number: 4156d944-e85c-4df3-a1c6-78ada29c6977
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di taurianova
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Call for tender for the award, by means of an open procedure pursuant to article 71 of legislative decree no. 36/2023, To be carried out through the “tuttogare” portal, of the specialist educational assistance service in favour of students with disabilities attending kindergarten, primary school and lower secondary school for the school year 2026/2027 of the municipality of taurianova call for tender for the award, by means of an open procedure pursuant to article 71 of legislative decree no. 36/2023, To be carried out through the “tuttogare” portal, of the specialist educational assistance service in favour of students with disabilities attending kindergarten, primary school and lower secondary school for the school year 2026/2027 of the municipality of taurianova
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.