Published
(Bando PL 16/2026) - Procedura telematica aperta, ex art. 71 del D.lgs. 36/2023, per l'affidamento dei lavori di "Manutenzione alveo tratto arginato fiume Metauro - tratto fluviale con opere in 2° cat. in Comune di Fano (PU)".
Notice number: 2e6ef9bf-1614-437b-b17e-62f1ead96e3a
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Ente regione marche
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(Tender PL 16/2026) - Open e-procurement procedure, pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, for the award of the works for "Maintenance of the riverbed of the embanked section of the Metauro River - river section with works in 2nd category in the Municipality of Fano (PU)". (Tender PL 16/2026) - Open e-procurement procedure, pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, for the award of the works for "Maintenance of the riverbed of the embanked section of the Metauro River - river section with works in 2nd category in the Municipality of Fano (PU)".
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.