Published
BAST Dautarų miško natūralaus hidrologinio režimo atkūrimo techninio darbo projekto parengimo ir projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugas
Notice number: 00579961-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇹 Lithuania
- Contracting authority
- Lietuvos Respublikos aplinkos ministerijos Aplinkos projektų valdymo agentūra
- Accepted Languages
- Lithuanian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Services for the preparation of the technical work project and for project implementation supervision for restoring the natural hydrological regime of the Dautarai Forest (code LTMAZ0005) and the Dautarai Forest II (code LTMAZ0016) in areas important for the protection of “Natura 2000” habitats (hereinafter - BAST) Services for the preparation of the technical work project and for project implementation supervision for restoring the natural hydrological regime of the Dautarai Forest (code LTMAZ0005) and the Dautarai Forest II (code LTMAZ0016) in areas important for the protection of “Natura 2000” habitats (hereinafter - BAST)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.