Published

    Bebunkerung des Zollschiffs Rügen mit LNG

    Notice number: 00546174-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyGeneralzolldirektion Zentrale Beschaffungsstelle der BundesfinanzverwaltungGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Generalzolldirektion Zentrale Beschaffungsstelle der Bundesfinanzverwaltung
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 6, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    No minimum purchase quantity, estimated purchase quantity 15,500 MWh maximum purchase quantity 18,600 MWh in connection with a framework agreement with a term of 24 months with the option of a one-time extension of 12 months No minimum purchase quantity, estimated purchase quantity 15,500 MWh maximum purchase quantity 18,600 MWh in connection with a framework agreement with a term of 24 months with the option of a one-time extension of 12 months

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in