Published
Beschaffung von 1x Müllsammelfahrzeug, Zulässiges Gesamtgewicht 26.000 Kg - 1x Fahrgestell - 1x Hecklader - 1x Schüttung / Geteilter-Automatik-Lifter
Notice number: 00564600-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Eschweiler
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Procurement of one waste collection vehicle, permissible total weight 26,000 kg - 1 piece chassis - 1 piece rear loader - 1 piece tipping / split automatic lifter Procurement of one waste collection vehicle, permissible total weight 26,000 kg - 1 piece chassis - 1 piece rear loader - 1 piece tipping / split automatic lifter
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.