Published
Betonfeldsanierung A29 AM Varel 2026/2027
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25778630
🇩🇪 GermanyDie Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordwest
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordwest
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Concrete pavement rehabilitation near Varel 2024/2025, concrete pavement rehabilitation A29 near Varel 2026/2027 Concrete pavement rehabilitation
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required