Published
Betrieb eines NGA-Netzes
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25728874
🇩🇪 GermanyVGem Burgebrach, Hauptstr. 1-3, 96138 Burgebrach, Tel.: +49 954694160, Fax: +49 9546941610, E-Mail: [email protected], Internet: www.vg-burgebrach.de
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- VGem Burgebrach, Hauptstr. 1-3, 96138 Burgebrach, Tel.: +49 954694160, Fax: +49 9546941610, E-Mail: [email protected], Internet: www.vg-burgebrach.de
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Operation of an NGA network
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required