Published
„Доставка на телеметрични пациентни монитори с централна станция за превенция и диагностика на сърдечно-съдови и онкологични заболявания за нуждите на Отделение по съдова хирургия в „УМБАЛ Д-р Георги Странски“ ЕАД , по проект BG16FFPR003-2.002-0012 „Единно здраве за Северозападен регион", АДБФП BG16FFPR003-2.006-0021, финансиран от Европейския съюз по Програма „Развитие на регионите“ 2021–2027"
Notice number: 00534977-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Университетска многопрофилна болница за активно лечение - д-р георги странски еад
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Separate lot No. 1 includes delivery, installation, commissioning and warranty maintenance of 1 (one) telemetry patient monitor with central station for prevention and diagnosis of cardiovascular and oncological diseases for the needs of the Vascular Surgery Department at "UMHAT Dr. Georgi Stranski" EAD – Pleven, under project BG16FFPR003-2.002-0012 "Unified Health for the Northwestern Region" ADBFP BG16FFPR003-2.006-0021, funded by the European Union under the "Regional Development" Programme 2021–2027" Separate lot No. 1 includes delivery, installation, commissioning and warranty maintenance of 1 (one) telemetry patient monitor with central station for prevention and diagnosis of cardiovascular and oncological diseases for the needs of the Vascular Surgery Department at "UMHAT Dr. Georgi Stranski" EAD – Pleven, under project BG16FFPR003-2.002-0012 "Unified Health for the Northwestern Region" ADBFP BG16FFPR003-2.006-0021, funded by the European Union under the "Regional Development" Programme 2021–2027"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.