Published
"Извършване на строително - монтажни работи в Спешно отделение към МБАЛ "Силистра" АД, в изпълнение на проект BG16RFOP001-4.001-0001 „Подкрепа за развитие на системата за спешна медицинска помощ“ по ОПРР 2014-2020 г.”
Notice number: 00539060-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Министерство на здравеопазването
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract includes carrying out construction and installation works (CIW) in the Emergency Department (ED) of MBAL "Silistra" AD, with a canopy in UPI VI-2620, block 150, representing a property with identifier according to the Cadastral and Property Register 66425.501.2620, city of Silistra, Municipality of Silistra. The types and quantities of construction and installation works, the conditions and requirements for execution are described in detail in the Technical Specification and the Bill of Quantities, annexed to the contract documentation. The subject of the contract includes carrying out construction and installation works (CIW) in the Emergency Department (ED) of MBAL "Silistra" AD, with a canopy in UPI VI-2620, block 150, representing a property with identifier according to the Cadastral and Property Register 66425.501.2620, city of Silistra, Municipality of Silistra. The types and quantities of construction and installation works, the conditions and requirements for execution are described in detail in the Technical Specification and the Bill of Quantities, annexed to the contract documentation.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.