Published
Bieżące utrzymanie i konserwacja infrastruktury kolejowej linii nr 302 odcinek STRZEGOM - MARCISZÓW od km 41,595 do km 46,445 jako linia zrewitalizowana, na której nie jest prowadzony ruch pociągów
Notice number: 00545580-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Dolnośląska Służba Dróg i Kolei we Wrocławiu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Current maintenance and servicing of the railway infrastructure of line no. 302 section STRZEGOM - MARCISZÓW from km 41.595 to km 46.445 as a revitalized line on which train traffic is not conducted. A detailed description of the contract subject is provided in the Terms of Reference. Current maintenance and servicing of the railway infrastructure of line no. 302 section STRZEGOM - MARCISZÓW from km 41.595 to km 46.445 as a revitalized line on which train traffic is not conducted. A detailed description of the contract subject is provided in the Terms of Reference.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.