Published
Bodenbelagsarbeiten - Neubau CPC, Geb. 9997, Hermann-Blenk-Straße, 38108 Braunschweig
Notice number: 00524424-2026
🇩🇪 GermanyTechnische Universität Braunschweig, Geschäftsbereich 3 - GebäudemanagementWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Technische Universität Braunschweig, Geschäftsbereich 3 - Gebäudemanagement
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- Carpet tiles: 1,900 m² - Carpet skirting strips: 1,350 m² - Carpet tiles: 1,900 m² - Carpet skirting strips: 1,350 m²
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required