Published
Budowa boiska w miejscowości cudnów wraz z infrastrukturą
Notice number: 08df0762-72db-7a3b-ab56-940001856f7f
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Jedlnia-Letnisko
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CONSTRUCTION OF A SPORTS PITCH IN THE TOWN OF CUDNÓW TOGETHER WITH INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION OF A SPORTS PITCH IN THE TOWN OF CUDNÓW TOGETHER WITH INFRASTRUCTURE within the area of the Jedlnia – Letnisko municipality, located on plots no. ewid. 157/1 (land registry unit: 142506_Jedlnia – Letnisko, cadastral district_142506_5.0003.AR_1.157/1_Cudnów). Construction works should be carried out in a manner ensuring the efficient and functional operation of the entire facility (together with the necessary infrastructure). The subject of the investment is the construction of a sports pitch located on plot no. ewid. 157/1 in the town of Cudnów, Jedlni – Letnisko municipality (land registry unit: 142506_Jedlnia – Letnisko, cadastral district_142506_5.0003.AR_1.157/1_Cudnów). The Functional and Utility Programme (PFU), by its scope, includes: construction of a new football pitch, construction of a beach volleyball pitch, construction of fencing together with ball-stop nets, construction of a sanitary/changing-room container facility including a utility and sports equipment storage area, changing rooms, sanitary facilities, a utility room for the facility and for the environmental…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.