Published
Budowa budynku usługowo-biurowego na działkach ewidencyjnych nr 1355/82 oraz części działki 1355/83 położonych w miejscowości Boguchwała przy ul. Plac Rynek 4
Notice number: 08def914-1a0b-1671-962b-120001313555
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Towarzystwo Budownictwa Społecznego w Boguchwale Sp.z.o.o
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of a service and office building on cadastral plots no. 1355/82 and part of plot 1355/83 located in the town of Boguchwała at Plac Rynek 4 Object data: The building will be a service and office building – 22 service premises on 3 above-ground floors along with site development, without a basement.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.