Published
Budowa drogi dla pieszych w ciągu DK20 w m. Dalewo
Notice number: 08df0a7b-6d32-7da6-7d25-4500012798ec
🇵🇱 PolandGeneralna dyrekcja dróg krajowych i autostrad oddział w szczecinieWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna dyrekcja dróg krajowych i autostrad oddział w szczecinie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of a pedestrian road along DK20 in the town of Dalewo The purpose of the investment is to design and build a pedestrian road along DK20 in the town of Dalewo
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required