Published
Budowa dwóch budynków mieszkalnych wielorodzinnych (ETAP 1 i ETAP 2) w ramach inwestycji budowy osiedla składającego się z czterech budynków mieszkalnych wielorodzinnych na działkach nr ewid. 42, 35/2, 85/13, 86/3 obręb 0051 w Grudziądzu wraz z niezbędną infrastrukturą i zagospodarowaniem terenu.
Notice number: 00592422-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Miejskie przedsiębiorstwo gospodarki nieruchomościami spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
On plot(s) no. of record 42, 35/2, 85/13, 86/3, the investment is intended to be carried out involving the construction of multi-family residential buildings with a garage part on the ground floors and the construction of construction equipment (including, among others, the internal and external sections of internal installations communication system: sanitary sewerage, stormwater drainage, electrical, electrical lighting, and telecommunication) implemented as part of the task. STAGE 1 — Building B1 A building with four above-ground storeys. A low-rise building designed on a rectangular plan with dimensions 16.05 x 57.24 m. Building footprint area — 918.70 m2. The height of the building measured from the ground level at the lowest-positioned entrance to the building located on the first above-ground storey to the upper edge of the front façade is 12.77 m. The building is founded on a foundation slab. The building has a reinforced-concrete (RC) structure with load-bearing and infill brick walls. A multi-family residential building with 40 residential units (ZLIV) on floors 2 to 4. The main entrances are located on the northern side. Vertical internal communication of the…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.