Published
Budowa hali sportowej w Boguchwale wraz z infrastrukturą techniczną na działkach nr 1624/43, 1624/23, 1682/6, 1624/42, 1683, 550/48 położonych w miejscowości Boguchwała
Notice number: 08deff72-59b7-8981-b346-0300010ce3d2
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Boguchwała
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of a sports hall in Boguchwała together with technical infrastructure on plots No. 1624/43, 1624/23, 1682/6, 1624/42, 1683, 550/48 located in the town of Boguchwała The subject matter of the contract includes execution of a complete construction project (including basic factory-new equipment) together with internal installations and connections, and obtaining a permit for use of the construction structure as part of the task entitled: “Construction of a sports hall in Boguchwała together with technical infrastructure on plots No. 1624/43, 1624/23, 1682/6, 1624/42, 550/48 located in the town of Boguchwała”.. The investment will be carried out on plots No. 1624/43, 1624/23, 1682/6, 1624/42, 1683, 550/48 located in the town of Boguchwała, in the Podkarpackie Voivodeship, on the basis of design documentation prepared by the Author’s Design Office mgr inż. arch. Iwona Matlingiewicz and the building permit decision No. 240/5.296/2024 of 21.03.2024r. The intended construction project includes: - construction of a sports hall building with facilities and with technical infrastructure, including: - water connection from the municipal network - connection of sanitary sewage to…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.