Published
Budowa placów składowych przy drodze leśnej Roztoka Wielka Dolinowa nr. inw. 242/139/21 na działce nr 175/207 położonej w obrębie ewidencyjnym Roztoka Ryterska gm. Rytro
Notice number: 08df0a65-bc66-bbe3-7d25-4500012794c8
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Skarb Państwa Nadleśnictwo Piwniczna
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of storage yards along the Roztoka Wielka Dolinowa forest road, inv. no. 242/139/21, on plot no. 175/207 located within the Roztoka Ryterska land registry district, Municipality of Rytro The subject of the construction project under the investment entitled “Construction of storage yards along the Roztoka Wielka Dolinowa forest road, inv. no. 242/139/21” is an investment consisting of the execution of storage yards along the forest road together with the accompanying infrastructure. The planned storage yards are located directly next to the existing forest road, which, under a separate study and the procedure for notification of construction works, will be subjected to comprehensive redevelopment. The spatial location and the height elevations of the planned storage yards have been strictly adapted to the vertical and horizontal geometry of the aforementioned forest road, which will ensure full functional and operational consistency of the entire infrastructure complex. The height solutions of the storage yards directly refer to the planned grade line of the axis of the forest road and its cross-sections, guaranteeing proper surface drainage and a smooth structural…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.