Published
Budowa ścieżki rowerowej Wschowa - Konradowo, wzdłuż drogi powiatowej DP1011F
Notice number: 08df08e9-d2a6-896a-ab56-9400018ab6d9
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Wschowa
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of a cycle path Wschowa - Konradowo, along the district road DP1011F The subject of the contract is the execution in the “design and build” formula of the tasks entitled “Construction of a cycle path Wschowa - Konradowo, along the district road DP1011F” – stage A, A1, A2 with a length of approximately 5,100 m. The description of the subject of the contract is set out in Annex No 0 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.