Published
Część 1
Notice number: 08df0a61-8851-32d7-7d25-450001279417
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Bratian
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part I. Construction of a water main on Szeplerzyznę in JamielnikThe investment involves expanding the water supply network in the locality of Jamielnik within the scope of W1-W11-W14-W15, W14-W26-W25-W27-HP6 along with fire hydrants. The total length of the water supply network is approximately 1.5 km. The investment is located along the road in an area of single-family residential and farmstead (rural) development.The detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is specified by the design documentation constituting Annex No. 7a and the bill of quantities constituting Annex No. 8a. Part I. Construction of a water main on Szeplerzyznę in JamielnikThe investment involves expanding the water supply network in the locality of Jamielnik within the scope of W1-W11-W14-W15, W14-W26-W25-W27-HP6 along with fire hydrants. The total length of the water supply network is approximately 1.5 km. The investment is located along the road in an area of single-family residential and farmstead (rural) development.The detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is specified by the design documentation constituting Annex No. 7a and the bill of quantities constituting…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.