Published
Budowa sieci wodociągowej w ul. Kalinowej i Opolskiej oraz sieci kanalizacji sanitarnej w ul. Opolskiej i 28 Czerwca 1956 r. w Poznaniu
Notice number: 00581614-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Aquanet s.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. The subject matter of the contract is: Construction of a water supply network in Kalinowa and Opolska Streets and a sanitary sewage network in Opolska Street and 28 Czerwca 1956 r. Street in Poznań. The scope of work includes: a) construction of the water supply network: DN80 length 10.96 m, DN100 length 323.07 m, DN150 length 433.13 m, total lengths 767.16 m Liquidation of the water supply network: DN40 length 51.3 m, DN100 length 255 m, DN150 length 478 m, DN180 length 4.5 m, dismantling of pipelines: 17.78 m inactivation of the water supply network: 435.17 m water supply connections: 43 pcs. b) construction of the sanitary sewage network DN200 length 212 m sewage connections 14 pcs. A Detailed Description of the Subject Matter of the Contract constitutes Appendix No. 8 to the SWZ. 2. Place of performance of the subject matter of the contract: Poznań 1. The subject matter of the contract is: Construction of a water supply network in Kalinowa and Opolska Streets and a sanitary sewage network in Opolska Street and 28 Czerwca 1956 r. Street in Poznań. The scope of work includes: a) construction of the water supply network: DN80 length 10.96 m, DN100 length 323.07 m, DN150…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.