Published
C-27/2026 - Gestión integral en explotación del ecosistema tecnológico de los apoyos de interacción con el usuario (SUS) T-movilidad, rol ISO 24.014.
Notice number: 00547953-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Autoritat del Transport Metropolità, Consorci per a la coordinació del sistema metropolità del transport públic de l'àrea de Barcelona
- Accepted Languages
- CAT, Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The object of the contract is the engineering and technical assistance services for the “Comprehensive management in operation of the technological ecosystem of User Interaction Supports (SUS) T-movilidad, role ISO 24.014” for the comprehensive management in operation of the entire ecosystem of Authorized Contactless User Supports for T-movilidad. The object of the contract is the engineering and technical assistance services for the “Comprehensive management in operation of the technological ecosystem of User Interaction Supports (SUS) T-movilidad, role ISO 24.014” for the comprehensive management in operation of the entire ecosystem of Authorized Contactless User Supports for T-movilidad.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.