Published
CA18112 - Provision of Pest Control
Notice number: ocds-b5fd17-050559eb-f65f-4af1-a091-dbf37f7d7d11
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇧 United Kingdom
- Contracting authority
- Hopwood Hall College
- Accepted Languages
- English
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Hopwood Hall College is seeking a Supplier for a provision of Provision of Pest Control. For more information, please review attached documents. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18112. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18112 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 020 3920 8054.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.