Published

    CA18304 - ESNEFT 2668 - Managed Service for the Provision of Renal Dialysis Services

    Notice number: ocds-b5fd17-73bf2ea7-777f-40de-9849-ebffa6a3266d

    🇬🇧 United KingdomEast Suffolk and North Essex NHS FTServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇧 United Kingdom
    Contracting authority
    East Suffolk and North Essex NHS FT
    Accepted Languages
    English
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    East Suffolk and North Essex NHS Foundation Trust (ESNEFT) is inviting qualified providers to express an interest to participate in a tender exercise for; Managed Service for the Provision of Renal Dialysis Services under the Provider Selection Regime To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18304. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18304 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 020 3920 8054.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in