Published
Campus Infra Koll. TBM03 H4-10, Los 01 Bauleistungen
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25777598
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Universitätsklinikum Carl Gustav Carus Dresden an der Technischen Universität Dresden
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
a) Contracting authority: Official name: Universitätsklinikum Carl Gustav Carus Dresden at the Technische Universität Dresden; Street, house number: Fetscherstraße 74; Postal code: 01307; City: Dresden; Country: DE; Telephone: +49 35145817883; E-mail: [email protected] b) Type of procurement procedure: Public tender c) Tenders may only be submitted electronically. d) Type of contract: Campus Infra Koll. TBM03 H4-10, Lot 01 Construction services e) Place(s) of performance: Postal code: 01307; City: Dresden; Country: DE f) Nature and scope of the service: Trade 01 (work on/in the collector) Title 01.01 BE - 90 m² demolition/removal and installation of asphalt base and wearing course - 80 m² vertical standard trench supports, height 2.5 to 3 m to be provided - 80 m² vertical standard trench supports, height 1.75 to 2 m to be provided - 280 m³ excavated soil from construction pit, load transport and dispose, with equipment - 65 m³ excavated soil from construction pit, load transport and dispose, by hand - 200 m³ supply soil, install, with equipment - 55 m³ supply soil, install, by hand Title 01.04 Concrete and reinforced concrete works - 70 m cutting concrete floor slabs,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.