Published

    CI 2595/2026 Obra de remodelação e ampliação do serviço de urgência da unidade hospitalar de Vila Real para a ULSTMAD, EPE, no âmbito do projeto financiado NORTE2030-FEDER-03357900.

    Notice number: 00599442-2026

    🇵🇹 PortugalUnidade Local de Saúde de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, EPEWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 6, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇹 Portugal
    Contracting authority
    Unidade Local de Saúde de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, EPE
    Accepted Languages
    Portuguese
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Renovation and extension works for the emergency service of the Vila Real hospital unit for ULSTMAD, EPE, under the project funded NORTE2030-FEDER-03357900. Renovation and extension works for the emergency service of the Vila Real hospital unit for ULSTMAD, EPE, under the project funded NORTE2030-FEDER-03357900.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 4 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in