Published

    Class. B127AN - Procedura aperta ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023 per l'affidamento dei lavori di adeguamento del piano terra della sede del Provveditorato per le OO.PP. di Ancona per allestimento di spazi polifunzionali e di rappresentanza - via Vecchini n. 3, Ancona (AN).

    Notice number: fe66cc63-82f4-422f-ba73-7c3ce65484c9

    🇮🇹 ItalyProvveditorato interregionale per le oo.Pp. Toscana - marche - umbriaWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Provveditorato interregionale per le oo.Pp. Toscana - marche - umbria
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Class. B127AN - Open procedure pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 for the awarding of works for the fit-out/adjustment of the ground floor of the premises of the Provveditorato for OO.PP. of Ancona for the setup of multifunctional and representative spaces - via Vecchini n. 3, Ancona (AN). Class. B127AN - Open procedure pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 for the awarding of works for the fit-out/adjustment of the ground floor of the premises of the Provveditorato for OO.PP. of Ancona for the setup of multifunctional and representative spaces - via Vecchini n. 3, Ancona (AN).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Avviso ANAC

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in