Published
Class. C102AP - Procedura aperta ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023 per l'affidamento della progettazione esecutiva e realizzazione di scogliere sommerse sul litorale Sentina con recupero e protezione della Riserva Sentina nel comune di San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) - I stralcio
Notice number: 868303db-5782-4c10-b39d-fb494634619f
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provveditorato interregionale per le oo.Pp. Toscana - marche - umbria
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Class. C102AP - Open procedure pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 for the award of the executive design and the implementation of submerged breakwaters on the Sentina shoreline with recovery and protection of the Sentina Nature Reserve in the municipality of San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) - First lot Class. C102AP - Open procedure pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 for the award of the executive design and the implementation of submerged breakwaters on the Sentina shoreline with recovery and protection of the Sentina Nature Reserve in the municipality of San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) - First lot
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.