Published
CLPQ623/OA/2026_Serviços de consultoria para definição da arquitetura processual, funcional e da experiência de utilização de Sistema de Informação da Ordem dos Advogados
Notice number: 00501156-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇹 Portugal
- Contracting authority
- Ordem dos Advogados
- Accepted Languages
- Portuguese
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CLPQ623/OA/2026_Consulting services for defining the procedural, functional architecture and user experience of the Information System of the Bar Association CLPQ623/OA/2026_Consulting services for defining the procedural, functional architecture and user experience of the Information System of the Bar Association
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.