Published
COMMUNE DE TARNOS (40) - Aménagement des RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai et RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau
Notice number: 00573720-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Département des Landes
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Road infrastructure development works, including the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F, Avenue du 1er Mai, and RD81, Avenue Julian Grimau roads, located within the built-up area of the town of Tarnos (40) Road infrastructure development works, including the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F, Avenue du 1er Mai, and RD81, Avenue Julian Grimau roads, located within the built-up area of the town of Tarnos (40)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.