Published

    COMMUNE DE TARNOS (40) - Aménagement des RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai et RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau

    Notice number: 26-81135

    🇫🇷 FranceDépartement des LandesWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 29, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Département des Landes
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 19, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Road development works involving the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai and RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau, located within the built-up area on the municipality of Tarnos (40) Road development works involving the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai and RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau, located within the built-up area on the municipality of Tarnos (40) Road development works involving the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai and RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau, located within the built-up area on the municipality of Tarnos (40) Road development works involving the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai and RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau, located within the built-up area on the municipality of Tarnos (40) Road development works involving the creation of a greenway and the securing of the RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai and RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau, located within the built-up area on the municipality of Tarnos (40)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in