Published
Comune di grumo nevano (na): servizio di refezione scolastica per le scuole dell’infanzia statali presenti nel territorio di grumo nevano (na) per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027, 2027/2028 e 2028/2029
Notice number: 76b475b1-b1b5-480b-98a4-409d0e00b4e3
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Agenzia locale di sviluppo area nola s.C.P.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Municipality of grumo nevano (na): school catering service for the state kindergartens located in the territory of grumo nevano (na) for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029 municipality of grumo nevano (na): school catering service for the state kindergartens located in the territory of grumo nevano (na) for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.