Published
Comune di San Giorgio della Richinvelda - Procedura aperta, sopra soglia comunitaria, per l'affidamento del servizio di trasporto scolastico con accompagnamento, dal 01/01/2027 al 30/06/2030, con opzione di ripetizione per gli A.S. 2030/2031 e 2031/2032.
Notice number: 00552537-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Centrale di Committenza tra i Comuni di Porcia, Casarsa della Delizia, Prata di Pordenone, Zoppola
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Municipality of San Giorgio della Richinvelda - Open procedure, above the EU threshold, for the awarding of the school transportation service with accompaniment, from 01/01/2027 to 30/06/2030, with an option to renew for the school years 2030/2031 and 2031/2032. Municipality of San Giorgio della Richinvelda - Open procedure, above the EU threshold, for the awarding of the school transportation service with accompaniment, from 01/01/2027 to 30/06/2030, with an option to renew for the school years 2030/2031 and 2031/2032.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.