Published

    Conception, réalisation et déclinaison de campagnes et supports de communication

    Notice number: 00498593-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceEau de parisServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 11, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Eau de paris
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 20, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Communication contract concerning the design, production and adaptation of campaigns and communication materials for Eau de Paris. The expected services will cover: - Strategic consulting, - The design of 360° campaigns, - The production of print, web and social media materials. The chosen form for contract execution is a purchase order contract with minimum and maximum single-award - minimum amount 50,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT - maximum amount 420,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code Communication contract concerning the design, production and adaptation of campaigns and communication materials for Eau de Paris. The expected services will cover: - Strategic consulting, - The design of 360° campaigns, - The production of print, web and social media materials. The chosen form for contract execution is a purchase order contract with minimum and maximum single-award - minimum amount 50,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT - maximum amount 420,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in