Published
concesión de servicio de explotación del bar-cafetería situado en el Centro Cívico Cultural Medina de Haro de Distrito Este, ubicado en la avenida Santa Lucía nº 75 de la localidad (C-2026/041)
Notice number: 17353/2025
🇪🇸 SpainJunta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de Alcalá de Guadaíra
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Junta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de Alcalá de Guadaíra
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
service concession for the operation of the bar-cafeteria located in the Medina de Haro Cultural Civic Centre of the Distrito Este district, located at Avenida Santa Lucía no. 75 in the town (C-2026/041)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required