Published
Concession pour la conception, la construction et l'exploitation-maintenance d'une centrale photovoltaïque en ombrières de parking
Notice number: 00553463-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Centre Hospitalier de Valence - Etablissement support GHT DAV
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The Valence Hospital Center, as the support institution of the GHT DAV, is the contracting authority on behalf of the Drôme North Hospitals. --- The consultation concerns a works concession awarded following a procedure with prior publicity and competition organized pursuant to articles L.3120-1 and following, R.3121-5 and R.3122-1 and following of the Public Procurement Code. Considering its estimated amount and purpose, the procedure falls under the regime of standard procedures. --- The procedure takes place in 2 stages: Candidature Phase and Offer Phase The Valence Hospital Center, as the support institution of the GHT DAV, is the contracting authority on behalf of the Drôme North Hospitals. --- The consultation concerns a works concession awarded following a procedure with prior publicity and competition organized pursuant to articles L.3120-1 and following, R.3121-5 and R.3122-1 and following of the Public Procurement Code. Considering its estimated amount and purpose, the procedure falls under the regime of standard procedures. --- The procedure takes place in 2 stages: Candidature Phase and Offer Phase
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.