Published
Concession pour la conception, la construction et l'exploitation-maintenance d'une centrale photovoltaïque en ombrières de parking
Notice number: 26-78803
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Centre Hospitalier de Valence - Etablissement support GHT DAV
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 8, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The Valence Hospital Center, as the supporting establishment of the GHT DAV, is the contracting authority on behalf of the Hôpitaux Drôme Nord. --- The consultation concerns a works concession awarded according to a procedure with prior publication and competitive tendering organized under articles L.3120-1 et seq., R.3121-5 and R.3122-1 et seq. of the Public Procurement Code. Given its estimated amount and purpose, the procedure falls under the common law procedures regime. --- The procedure takes place in 2 phases: Candidature Phase and Offer Phase The Valence Hospital Center, as the supporting establishment of the GHT DAV, is the contracting authority on behalf of the Hôpitaux Drôme Nord. --- The consultation concerns a works concession awarded according to a procedure with prior publication and competitive tendering organized under articles L.3120-1 et seq., R.3121-5 and R.3122-1 et seq. of the Public Procurement Code. Given its estimated amount and purpose, the procedure falls under the common law procedures regime. --- The procedure takes place in 2 phases: Candidature Phase and Offer Phase The Valence Hospital Center, as the supporting establishment of the GHT DAV, is the…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.