Published
Lotto b - 30.000 Mq - concessione in uso di un’area di proprietà dell’ente sita in contrada perciata per la prosecuzione del progetto di economia circolare “riciclo verde”
Notice number: 6e7b5c09-3080-422a-b113-fe468ffe9933
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Libero consorzio comunale di ragusa gia' provincia regionale di ragusa
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot b - 30,000 sqm - concession for the use of an area owned by the entity located in contrada perciata for the continuation of the circular economy project "riciclo verde" lot b - 30,000 sqm - concession for the use of an area owned by the entity located in contrada perciata for the continuation of the circular economy project "riciclo verde"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.