Published
Concorso di progettazione a procedura aperta in due gradi ai sensi dell'art. 41 del D.Lgs.36/2023 con misure di favore per giovani professionistiINTERVENTO DENOMINATO “SKYLINE VILLAMMARE” – RIQUALIFICAZIONE DEL FRONTE MARE DELLA FRAZIONE VILLAMMARE (L.R. CAMPANIA N. 19/2019 – ANNUALITÀ 2025)
Notice number: 8918a722-9735-48e2-9559-b33c05d121f9
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di vibonati
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open two-stage design competition pursuant to article 41 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 with preferential measures for young professionals INTERVENTION NAMED "SKYLINE VILLAMMARE" – REDEVELOPMENT OF THE SEAFRONT OF THE VILLAMMARE FRACTION (REGIONAL LAW CAMPANIA NO. 19/2019 – YEAR 2025) Open two-stage design competition pursuant to article 41 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 with preferential measures for young professionals INTERVENTION NAMED "SKYLINE VILLAMMARE" – REDEVELOPMENT OF THE SEAFRONT OF THE VILLAMMARE FRACTION (REGIONAL LAW CAMPANIA NO. 19/2019 – YEAR 2025)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.