Published
Consumabile pentru HP COLOR LASERJET MANAGED MFP E 877
Notice number: 00567541-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Inspectoratul general al politiei de frontiera
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contracting authority intends to purchase for lot 1 the following: Consumables for HP COLOR LASERJET MANAGED MFP E 877: minimum 8 and maximum 3,500 pieces, according to the technical specifications attached to the terms of reference. Estimated quantity to be subject to the subsequent contract: lot 1: Consumables for HP COLOR LASERJET MANAGED MFP E 877: minimum 8 and maximum 1,750 pieces. The value of the largest subsequent contract will be: • 1,557,500.00 lei excluding VAT for Lot no. 1. The contracting authority intends to purchase for lot 1 the following: Consumables for HP COLOR LASERJET MANAGED MFP E 877: minimum 8 and maximum 3,500 pieces, according to the technical specifications attached to the terms of reference. Estimated quantity to be subject to the subsequent contract: lot 1: Consumables for HP COLOR LASERJET MANAGED MFP E 877: minimum 8 and maximum 1,750 pieces. The value of the largest subsequent contract will be: • 1,557,500.00 lei excluding VAT for Lot no. 1.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.