Published
Mamograf 2D+3D
Notice number: 00573913-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- β’ Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- π·π΄ Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul Clinic Judetean de Urgenta Targu.Mures
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot no. Product name Unit of measure CPV code Estimated unit price Quantity Estimated value Participation guarantee 1 2D+3D Mammograph pcs 33111650-2 1,524,480.00 1 1,524,480.00 15,244.80 Lot no. Product name Unit of measure CPV code Estimated unit price Quantity Estimated value Participation guarantee 1 2D+3D Mammograph pcs 33111650-2 1,524,480.00 1 1,524,480.00 15,244.80
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY β’ 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.