Published
Contracte de serveis d’assistència tècnica al procediment de concentració parcel·lària (Acord CP, afitament i presa de possessió i ARP i títols de propietat) i a la redacció del projecte d’obra de concentració parcel·lària i estudi d’impacte ambiental a la zona regable de la Conca de Tremp, termes municipals de Tremp, Talarn, Llimiana, Gavet de la Conca, Castell de Mur i Isona i Conca Dellà. Claus: PAR-0220 – OC-VP-03908 – IA-PAR-0220
Notice number: PAR-0220 – OC-VP-03908 – IA-PAR-0220
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for technical assistance in the land consolidation procedure (Land Consolidation Agreement, fencing and taking possession, and ARP and property titles) and in the drafting of the land consolidation project and environmental impact study in the irrigable area of the Conca de Tremp, municipal terms of Tremp, Talarn, Llimiana, Gavet de la Conca, Castell de Mur and Isona and Conca Dellà. Keys: PAR-0220 – OC-VP-03908 – IA-PAR-0220
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.