Published

    Contracte de serveis de secretaria tècnica i monitoratge, personal de recepció i cobrament de tiquets per al Saló de la Infància i la Joventut, Campi qui Jugui 2026/2027.

    Notice number: CONEXP2026000075

    🇪🇸 SpainAjuntament de ManresaServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Ajuntament de Manresa
    Accepted Languages
    CA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The purpose of this contract is to regulate the contract for technical secretariat and monitoring services, reception and ticket sales for the Children and Youth Fair, Campi qui Jugui 2026/2027. The Children and Youth Fair, Campi qui Jugui, is aimed preferably at children and young people between 1 and 12 years of age from Central Catalonia. Since the most recent editions, however, some activities have been extended to adults in order to foster intergenerational relationships.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in