Published
Contracte de serveis per a l'assistència tècnica de coordinació de seguretat i salut de les obres del conjunt format pel projecte base més l’annex d’actualització de "Millora local. Ponts i estructures. Millora del'accessibilitat al camí de Serradedalt. Carretera C-14, PK 119+150.Tram: Ponts". Claus: ML-12005 i ML-12005-AA2
Notice number: CSS. ML-12005 i ML-12005-AA2
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for technical assistance in safety and health coordination for the works of the set formed by the base project plus the update annex of "Local improvement. Bridges and structures. Improvement of accessibility to the Serradedalt path. Road C-14, PK 119+150. Section: Bridges". Keys: ML-12005 and ML-12005-AA2
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.