Published
Contratación de las obras contenidas en el proyecto "Mejora del Camino Rural de los Frailes. Montoro (Córdoba)", financiado con cargo a las ayudas de la Administración General del Estado, a través del Ministerio de Política Territorial y Memoria Democrática, previstas en el artículo 7 del Real Decreto-ley 5/2026, de 17 de febrero.
Notice number: GEX 2026/9321
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Montoro
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contracting the works included in the project "Improvement of the Rural Road of the Friars. Montoro (Córdoba)", funded under the aid of the General State Administration, through the Ministry of Territorial Policy and Democratic Memory, provided for in Article 7 of Royal Decree-Law 5/2026, of 17 February.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.